25.09.2018
RECENZJE

• FORMIS - Chaozium
• MILLENIUM - Notes Without Words
• FIZBERS - First Mind
• MASTERPLAN - Novum Initium
• ANN WILSON - Immortal
• U.D.O. - Steelfactory
• BONJOUR TRISTESSE - Your Ultimate Urban Nightmare
• CORRUPTION - Ruin Of A Man (EP)
• THE PINEAPPLE THIEF - Magnolia
• FRONTSIDE - Zniszczyć wszystko
• TRACY CHAPMAN - Tracy Chapman
• PAUL McCARTNEY - Egypt Station
• SEASONAL - Heartvoid
• 2LATE - Easy (EP)
• SLASH - “W jamie węża” - Paul Stenning
• PALLAS - XXV
• THE PINEAPPLE THIEF - Dissolution
RELACJE Z KONCERTÓW
relacja

• ALBION - Kraków
• FORTECA - Wrocław
• TREMONTI - Warszawa
• PAIN OF SALVATION, KINGCROW - Kraków
• THIRTY SECONDS TO MARS - Kraków
• PROG IN PARK - Warszawa
• ROGER WATERS - Kraków
• ROGER WATERS - Kraków
• ROGER WATERS - Kraków
• IRON MAIDEN, TREMONTI - Kraków
• BRACIA, MICHAŁ SZPAK - Piekary Śląskie
• KEN HENSLEY & LIVEFIRE, COVER FESTIVAL - Piekary Śląskie
• ICED EARTH, HORRORSCOPE, CHAINSAW - Kraków
• RIVERSIDE, MECHANISM, AMAROK - PROGROCK EVENING - Konin
• GUNS N' ROSES, VOLBEAT - Chorzów

więcej relacji

WYWIADY
wywiad

• ALBION - Jerzy Antczak
• LAURA COX
• TWO TIMER
• SZKLANE OCZY
• LORDI - Ox
• BOREALIS - Matt Marinelli
• MENSKO - Piotr Juszczak, Marcin Moroz
• HEAT AFFECTED ZONE

więcej wywiadów

ARTICLES IN ENGLISH

• KAIPA - Hans Ludin - Interview
• NIGHTMARE - Matt Asselberghs - Interview
• IRON MASK - Dushan Petrossi - Interview
• EDEN'S CURSE - Paul Logue - Interview
• SERIOUS BLACK - Dominik Sebastian - Interview

more articles

HALL OF FAME

Claudio Momberg
(ALCHEMY, SHE,)

Jan Rajków-Krzywicki
(THESIS)

Sascha Gerstner
(HELLOWEEN)

Piotr 'Zinny' Zaleski
(DRAGON'S EYE, UNITY,
ANTYRADIO COVERBAND)

Agata
(KONTRUST)


Clive Nolan
(ARENA, PENDRAGON)


Piotr Grudziński
(RIVERSIDE)

Grzegorz Kupczyk
(CETI)

Erik Norlander
(wiele projektów)

Xavier Phideaux
(PHIDEAUX)

Leon Camfield
(TINYFISH) + OSADA VIDA

Jim Sanders
(TINYFISH)


(THE REASONING)

Chris Postl
(ex-RPWL)

Leszek Trela i Maciek Foryta
(DIVISION BY ZERO)

Simone Rossetti
(THE WATCH)

Ryan Socash i Wojtek Szupelak
(LET ME END)

Andrev Nova
(NOVA ART)

Michał Dziadosz
(ILUZJON)

Jeremie Grima
(THE BLACK NOODLE PROJECT)

Józef Skrzek
(SBB)

Mark Colton
(CREDO)

Piotr "KAY" Wtulich
(BLACK RIVER)

Linus Kåse
(BRIGHTEYE BRISON)

Mirek Gil
(BELIEVE)

Karol Wróblewski
(BELIEVE)

Mike Andersson
(CLOUDSCAPE)

Maciej Koczorowski
(CHAINSAW)

Colin Bass
(CAMEL)

Łukasz Lisiak
(OSADA VIDA)

Piotr Kozieradzki
(RIVERSIDE)

Mariusz Ziółkowski
(QUIDAM/AFTER...)

Ryszard Kramarski
(MILLENIUM)

Rafał Paluszek
(OSADA VIDA)

Sławek Wierny
(DIVISION BY ZERO)

Adam Kaczmarek
(VOTUM)

Stuart Nicholson
(GALAHAD)

Czarek Bregier
(AFTER...)

Kuba Dębski
(ANIMATIONS)



Komentarze